AGGREGATES

BABY – 3 DANCE CLASSICAL AGGREGATE
ERIN HILLYER – ZOE PENNINGTON DANCE STUDIOS

BABY – 3 DANCE MODERN AGGREGATE
SASHA WATSON-LOBO – PRIVATE ENTRY

A – 3 DANCE CLASSICAL AGGREGATE
HARRI HAYES – ALLENOVA SCHOOL OF DANCING

A – 3 DANCE MODERN AGGREGATE
LOLA ALLEN/AVA JACKSON – ZOE PENNINGTON DANCE STUDIOS

B – 3 DANCE CLASSICAL AGGREGATE
ELLA JONES – GEMMA SHORT SCHOOL OF DANCE

B – 3 DANCE MODERN AGGREGATE
ELLA JONES – GEMMA SHORT SCHOOL OF DANCE

C – 3 DANCE CLASSICAL AGGREGATE
LIVVY HAYES – ALLENOVA SCHOOL OF DANCING

C – 3 DANCE MODERN AGGREGATE
DARCEY-DEE SPRINGER – NICOLS SCHOOL OF DANCE

D – 3 DANCE CLASSICAL AGGREGATE
LUCY MORAN – ALLENOVA SCHOOL OF DANCING

D – 3 DANCE MODERN AGGREGATE
JESSICA DUNN – GEMMA SHORT SCHOOL OF DANCE

E – 3 DANCE CLASSICAL AGGREGATE
PHOEBE COWHIG – ALLENOVA SCHOOL OF DANCING

E – 3 DANCE MODERN AGGREGATE
AMY GORDON – GEMMA SHORT SCHOOL OF DANCE

HIGHEST MARK

JUNIOR DUET
HARRI HAYES/ISABELLA-MAE MORAN
ALLENOVA SCHOOL OF DANCING

INTER DUET
GEORGIA SKINNER/ELLIE BENGE
GEMMA SHORT SCHOOL OF DANCE

SENIOR DUET
JESSICA DUNN/KIERAN JEFFERIES
GEMMA SHORT SCHOOL OF DANCE

JUNIOR TRIO/QUARTET
AVA JACKSON/LOLA ALLEN/ERIN HILLYER
ZOE PENNINGTON DANCE STUDIOS

INTER TRIO/QUARTET
AMELIA CHEW/LUCY FROST/CAITLIN WONG
ALL STARS THEATRE ACADEMY

SENIOR TRIO/QUARTET
SCARLET ROCHE/AMY GORDON/KIERAN JEFFERIES/WINIFRED DIGGENS
GEMMA SHORT SCHOOL OF DANCE

JUNIOR GROUP
ZOE PENNINGTON DANCE STUDIOS

INTER GROUP
ZOE PENNINGTON DANCE STUDIOS

SENIOR GROUP
ZOE PENNINGTON DANCE STUDIOS

ADJUDICATOR’S CHOICE  

BABY SECTION *  ERIN HILLYER – ZOE PENNINGTON DANCE STUDIOS

A SECTION  *  MOLLY SKATES – ZOE PENNINGTON DANCE STUDIOS

B SECTION  *  FREYA DEWSNAPP – HEIDI RHODES SCHOOL OF DANCING

C SECTION  *  WILLOW BAILEY – PAMELA HEBBERD ACADEMY OF DANCE

D SECTION  *  FREYA PLANT – ALLENOVA SCHOOL OF DANCING

E SECTION  *  SCARLET ROCHE – GEMMA SHORT SCHOOL OF DANCE

JEAN BROWN MUSICALITY  *  SCARLET ROCHE – GEMMA SHORT SCHOOL OF DANCE

JOAN SELLEY MEMORABLE PERFORMANCE  *  JESSICA DUNN/KIERAN JEFFERIES TAP DUET – GEMMA SHORT SCHOOL OF DANCE

SCHOLARSHIP SURREY YOUTH BALLET  *  MATTHEW HUMPHREYS – AZURE THEATRE SCHOOL

BURSARY RUNNER UP  *  KIERAN JEFFERIES – GEMMA SHORT SCHOOL OF DANCE

BURSARY WINNER  *  ZARA SCOTT – ELIZABETH FENTON SCHOOL OF DANCING

Zara Scott - Bursary Winner 2018