RESULTS

JUNIOR MODERN/LYRICAL DUETS (PART A)

1st place – Betty Walden and Mia Zullino
2nd place – Amelia Thomson and Orla Calmonson
2nd place – Amy O’Donnell and Jessica Tyler
3rd place – Willow Crabtree and Felicity Wright
3rd place – Anaya Davidson and Sydney Thomas
3rd place – Phoebe Ashforth and Sophia Thomas
3rd place – Hana Turner and Sydney Rackard

JUNIOR MODERN/LYRICAL DUETS (PART B)

1st place – Bella Read and Nancy Kerr-Elliott
2nd place – Charlotte Heyler and Teigan-Lea Fagan
2nd place – Chloe Jennings and Alexis Gilbert
3rd place – Livia Guernieri and Eva Zakirov
3rd place – Sarah Boon and Anna Clayton
3rd place – Charlotte Schouten and Georgie Fisher
3rd place – Lucia Guernieri and Alfie Tardi

JUNIOR CHARACTER/NATIONAL DUETS

1st place – Rosie Zhang and Florence Haswell
2nd place – Amelia Thomson and Orla Calmonson
3rd place – Willow Crabtree and Felicity Wright
3rd place – Betty Walden and Sydney Thomas

INTER SONG & DANCE/MUSICAL THEATRE/TAP DUETS

1st place – Darcie Meager and Victoria Strelnikova
2nd place – Havannah Millward Jenkins and Mindie Mitchell
3rd place – Nancy Sears and Keira Thomson

JUNIOR CLASSICAL TRIOS & QUARTETS

1st place – Alexis Gilbert, Ruby Brooke, Chloe Jennings
2nd place – Olivia Stephenson, Rosie Zhang, Florence Haswell
3rd place – Charlotte Helyer, Nancy Kerr-Elliott, Teigan-Lea Fagan, Bella Read

JUNIOR SONG & DANCE/MUSICAL THEATRE/TAP DUETS

1st place – Lacey Callaway and Lola Allen
2nd place – Amelia Thomson and Orla Calmonson
3rd place – Darcie Jenkins and Sydney Jenkins
3rd place – Tilly Pelling and Ava Bentley

JUNIOR BALLET DUETS

1st place – Ruby Brooke and Alexis Gilbert
2nd place – Bella Culshaw and Holly Davies
2nd place – Nancy Kerr-Elliott and Charlotte Helyer
3rd place – Amy O’Donnell and Jessica Tyler
3rd place – Bella Vaccaro and Edith Thomson
3rd place – Rosie Zhang and Felix Wright
3rd place – Pippa Lake and Olivia Stephenson

INTER MODERN/LYRICAL DUETS (PART A)

1st place – Niamh Hall and Megan Baxter
2nd place – Eleanor Crow and Saskia Miel
3rd place – Jessica-Leigh Flemming and Ellie Mai Merriman
3rd place – Hana Cock and Grace Hayward
3rd place – Ellie Mai Merriman and Hana Cock
3rd place – Olivia Wood and Eloise Daniel

JUNIOR STAGE TRIOS & QUARTETS

1st place – Charlotte Helyer, Nancy Kerr-Elliott, Teigan-Lea Fagan, Bella Read
2nd place – Charlotte Helyer, Nancy Kerr-Elliott, Teigan-Lea Fagan, Bella Read
3rd place – Lucy Genazzini, Maddie Moore, Millie Byrne
3rd place – Evie Thompson, Peighton Davis, Ava Bentley

SENIOR CLASSICAL TRIOS & QUARTETS

1st place – Alyssia Burke-Manganaro, Alissia Mant, Millie Norman
2nd place – Holly Fletcher, Darcey-Dee Springer, Bronia Morgan

INTER MODERN/LYRICAL DUETS (PART B)

1st place – Lola Tatner and Ebony Hedge
2nd place – Emily Mackay and Ella Thornton
3rd place – Keira Brooke and Ruby Brooke

SENIOR CLASSICAL DUETS

1st place – Darcey-Dee Springer and Holly Fletcher
2nd place – Darcey-Dee Springer and Bronia Morgan

JUNIOR CLASSICAL GROUPS

1st place – The Rhodes Academy
2nd place – The Rhodes Academy
2nd place – Zoe Pennington Dance Studio
3rd place – Classical Ballet Centre Surrey
3rd place – Nichols School of Dance

JUNIOR STAGE GROUPS

1st place – Marie Clarke School of Dance
2nd place – Zoe Pennington Dance Studio
2nd place – The Rhodes Academy
3rd place – Teddington Dance Studio

INTER CLASSICAL GROUPS

1st place – Kahli Lewis Dance Company
2nd place – Kahli Lewis Dance Company
3rd place – The Rhodes Academy

INTER STAGE GROUPS

1st place – Marie Clark School of Dance
2nd place – Marie Clark School of Dance
3rd place – Zoe Pennington Dance Studio

INTER CHARACTER/GREEK DUETS

1st place – Sofia Lau and Mia Byers
2nd place – Adria Rumbauskaite and Sophie Ellis
3rd place – Taya Alleyne-Gumbs and Amber Steele
3rd place – Grace Dowling and Darcie Meager
3rd place – Freya Wallis and Millie Randall

INTER BALLET/NATIONAL/CONTEMPORARY DUETS

1st place – Tiana Bishop and Megan Baxter
2nd place – Lola Tatner and Niamh Hall
3rd place – Niamh Hall and Megan Baxter
3rd place – Jessica-Leigh Flemming and Ellie Mai Merriman

INTER CLASSICAL TRIOS & QUARTETS

1st place – Lola Tatner, Megan Baxter and Niamh Hall
1st place – Lola Tatner, Megan Baxter, Ebony Hedge and Niamh Hall
2nd place – Megan Jacobs, Lilian Crawford and Saphyre Rich
3rd place – Emily Brudenell, Emily Mackay and Ella Thornton

SENIOR CLASSICAL GROUPS

1st place – Nichols School of Dance
2nd place – Allenova School of Dancing

SENIOR STAGE GROUPS

1st place – Marie Clarke School of Dance
2nd place – Marie Clarke School of Dance
3rd place – NHAD
3rd place – Zoe Pennington Dance Studio

C BALLET PART A

1st place – Amy O’Donnell
2nd place – Harri Hayes
3rd place – Ella Thornton
3rd place – Megan Hall

C BALLET PART B

1st place – Alexis Gilbert
2nd place – Lara Brooks
3rd place – Lily Arnott

D GREEK

1st place – Nina Madden
2nd place – Astrid Merritt
2nd place – Orlaith Costello
2nd place – Ruby Gosling
2nd place – Adria Rumbauskaite

C NATIONAL

1st place – Harri Hayes
2nd place – Ella Thornton
3rd place – Phoebe Ashforth

C TAP PART A

1st place – Lillie-Rose Norman
2nd place – Isabella Mason-Khan
3rd place – Elsie Anello

C TAP PART B

1st place – Ella Thornton
2nd place – Marcie Penniket
2nd place – Isobel Deegan
3rd place – Lucie Brookes

D CONTEMPORARY

1st place – Raige Bedford
2nd place – Niamh Hall
3rd place – Grace Dowling
3rd place – Tiana Bishop

C LYRICAL

1st place – Harri Hayes
2nd place – Evie Davies
3rd place – Lila Bishop

E TAP

1st place – Tia Bell
2nd place – Natalie Wash
3rd place – Darcey-Dee Springer
3rd place – Carla Warren

E SONG & DANCE/MUSICAL THEATRE

1st place – Amelie Cohen
2nd place – Natalie Wash
3rd place – Tia Bell

E MODERN PART A

1st place – Livvy Hayes
2nd place – Jemima Gosling
3rd place – Ellie Etherton

E MODERN PART B

1st place – Joe Hubbard-Bateman
2nd place – Amelie Cohen
3rd place – India Truss

A BALLET PART A

1st place – Rosie Zhang
2nd place – Pippa Lake
2nd place – Annalise Cooper
3rd place – Lana Polden

A BALLET PART B

1st place – Florence Haswell
2nd place – Eilidh Matthews
2nd place – Ruby Culshaw
2nd place – Felix Wright
3rd place – Mia Forrest
3rd place – Eva Chen

C CHARACTER

1st place – Ella Thornton
2nd place – Megan Hall
2nd place – Harri Hayes
3rd place – Phoebe Ashforth
3rd place – Sophie Ward

A GREEK

1st place – Holly Ridley

B GREEK

1st place – Camilla Smith
2nd place – Amelia Thomson

C GREEK

1st place – Harri Hayes
2nd place – Megan Hall
3rd place – Matilda Lawson

A LYRICAL

1st place – Florence Haswell
2nd place – Ollie Goodenough
3rd place -Keira Merriman

B LYRICAL

1st place – Aurora Gray-Pearson
2nd place – Orla Calmonson
2nd place – Anaya Davison

A CHARACTER

1st place – Eilidh Matthews
2nd place – Ruby Culshaw
3rd place-Alesia Maria Olariu
3rd place – Cecilia Myerson
3rd place – Mia Forrest

D LYRICAL

1st place – Emily Mackay
2nd place – Ellie Mai Merriman
3rd place – Bella Gray-Pearson
3rd place – Emily Brudenell
3rd place – Nina Madden
3rd place – Ariana Manders

E CONTEMPORARY

1st place – Amelie Cohen
2nd place -Livvy Hayes
2nd place – Lydia Reed
2nd place -Darcey-Dee Springer
3rd place – Joe Hubbard-Bateman

D SONG & DANCE/MUSICAL THEATRE

1st place -Sadie Lim
2nd place -Feefi Bennetts
3rd place – Millie Hopwood
3rd place – Amy Redpath
3rd place – Lola Cimino

E BALLET

1st place – Livvy Hayes
2nd place – Jemima Gosling
3rd place – Joe Hubbard-Bateman

B MODERN PART A

1st place – Sophia Berry
2nd place – Sasha Watson-Lobo
3rd place – Ruby Brooke
3rd place – Lauren Bidder
3rd place – Lily Bell
3rd place – Lucy Genazzini

PRE JUNIOR BALLET

1st place – Willow Crabtree
2nd place – Gwendoline Haswell
3rd place – Maisie Phillips
3rd place – Rosie Clark
3rd place – Clemmie Oliver-Nutter

B MODERN PART B

1st place – Havannah Millward-Jenkins
2nd place – Lily Hanna
3rd place – Lily Bryant

A TAP

1st place – Sophie George
2nd place – Abigail Moore
2nd place – Isabella Fraser-Edwards
2nd place – Noah Simpson
3rd place – Blousi Bennetts
3rd place – Ollie Goodenough

PRE JUNIOR TAP

1st place – Ricky Martin-Jones
1st place – Amelia McArthur
1st place – Molly Clarke
1st place – Elsie-Mae Norman
1st place – Willow Crabtree

A NATIONAL

1st place – Holly Ridley
2nd place – Angel Watson
3rd place – Mahalia Martin-Jones

PRE JUNIOR NATIONAL

1st place – Willow Crabtree
2nd place – Ricky Martin-Jones

B TAP

1st place – Havannah Millward-Jenkins
2nd place – Sasha Watson-Lobo
2nd place – Gabriel Hyde
3rd place – Lucy Genazzini
3rd place – Aurora Gray-Pearson
3rd place – Lily Hanna

E GREEK

1st place – Livvy Hayes
2nd place – Freya Plant
3rd place – Emily McMahon

A SONG & DANCE/MUSICAL THEATRE

1st place – Ruby Culshaw
2nd place – Blousi Bennetts
3rd place – Ruby Wright

PRE JUNIOR SONG & DANCE/MUSICAL THEATRE

1st place – Ellie Ripley
2nd place – Eva Zakirov
2nd place – Monroe Moore
2nd place – Miriam Dougherty
2nd place – Hattie Reed
3rd place – Elsie-Mae Norman
3rd place – Jessica Bora
3rd place – Ricky Martin-Jones

SENIOR STAGE TRIOS/QUARTETS

1st place – Dariana Clima, Katy Webber, Izzy Webber
2nd place – Holly Fletcher, Darcey-Dee Springer, Bronia Morgan
3rd place – Sophia Haynes-Shariff, Caitlin Bickford, Gabrielle Swain

E LYRICAL PART A

1st place – Harriet Sentence
2nd place – Emily Tardi
3rd place – Tia Bell

E LYRICAL PART B

1st place – Livvy Hayes
2nd place – Darcey-Dee Springer
3rd place – Winifred Diggens

SENIOR STAGE DUETS

1st place – Abigail Ford, Joe Hubbard-Bateman
2nd place – Katy Webber, Izzy Webber
3rd place – Holly Ward, Tullulah Mason

C MODERN PART A

1st place – Isabelle Hyams
2nd place – Alexis Gilbert
2nd place – Ruby-Rae Perez
3rd place – Evie Davies
3rd place – Maisie Malcolm
3rd place – Anna Clayton
3rd place – Summer Kemp
3rd place- Lucy Woodfine

C MODERN PART B

1st place – Harri Hayes
2nd place – Isobel Deegan
3rd place – Megan Hall
3rd place – Charlotte Redward
3rd place – Olivia Keating

D CHARACTER

1st place – Giselle Bruce
2nd place – Niamh Hall
3rd place – Grace Dowling
3rd place – Hana Cock
3rd place – Ellie Mai Merriman
3rd place – Cate Evans-Venes
3rd place – Feefi Bennetts
3rd place – Emily Mackay

C SONG & DANCE/MUSICAL THEATRE

1st place – Matilda Blake
2nd place – Darcie Westby
3rd place – Jessica Bruton

D TAP PART A

1st place – Raige Bedford
2nd place – Amy Redpath
3rd place – Bella Gray-Pearson
3rd place – Nancy Sears

D TAP PART B

1st place – Feefi Bennetts
2nd place – Teagan Mans
3rd place – Wil Aldridge
3rd place – Niamh Hall

D NATIONAL

1st place – Giselle Bruce
2nd place – Nina Madden
2nd place -Taya Alleyne-Gumbs
3rd place – Veronica Anello

INTER STAGE TRIOS & QUARTETS

1st place – Lola Tatner, Niamh Hall, Ebony Hedge, Megan Baxter
2nd place – Lola Cimino, Grace Dowling, Darcie Meager, Millie Randall
3rd place – Raige Bedford, Tiana Bishop, Tabitha Robinson

B NATIONAL

1st place – Camilla Smith
2nd place – Harriet Bevan

A MODERN PART A

1st place – Eilidh Matthews
2nd place – Mia Forrest
3rd place – Effie Taylor

A MODERN PART B

1st place – Annalise Cooper
2nd place – Elly Quin
2nd place – Ruby Culshaw
3rd place – Noah Simpson
3rd place – Isla Barker
3rd place – Isla Harvey

B CHARACTER

1st place – Sophia Berry
2nd place – Bella Culshaw
3rd place – Lily Bryant

D BALLET PART A

1st place – Maddie Wilson
2nd place – Giselle Bruce
2nd place – Niamh Hall
2nd place – Ebony Hedge
3rd place – Astrid Merritt
3rd place – Logan Morriss
3rd place – Tiana Bishop

D BALLET PART B

1st place – Saphyre Rich
2nd place – Caitlin Le Roux
3rd place – Orlaith Costello

E CHARACTER

1st place – Amelie Cohen
2nd place – Winifred Diggens
3rd place – Joe Hubbard-Bateman
3rd place – Yasmin Chan
3rd place – Darcey-Dee Springer

D MODERN PART A

1st place – Hannah Chinn
2nd place – Maddie Wilson
2nd place – Orlaith Costello
3rd place – Niamh Hall

D MODERN PART B

1st place – Lola Tatner
2nd place – Tabitha Robinson
2nd place – Tiana Bishop
2nd place – Giselle Bruce
3rd place – Logan Morriss

E NATIONAL

1st place – Emily McMahon
2nd place – Livvy Hayes
2nd place – Freya Plant
2nd place – Sara Strejan
2nd place – Amelie Cohen

B BALLET PART A

1st place – Sophia Berry
2nd place – Ruby Brooke
2nd place – Florence Milsom
3rd place – George Hempenstall

PRE JUNIOR CHARACTER

1st place -Clemmie Oliver-Nutter
2nd place – Willow Crabtree
3rd place – Eva Zakirov
3rd place- Monroe Moore

B BALLET PART B

1st place – Maisie Wright
2nd place -Aurora Gray-Pearson
2nd place – Zara Norman
2nd place – Lily Bryant
2nd place – Bella Culshaw
3rd place – Charlotte Schouten
3rd place – Holly Davies
3rd place – Edith Thomson

PRE JUNIOR MODERN

1st place – Maisie Phillips
2nd place – Willow Crabtree
2nd place – Rosie Clark
3rd place – Eva Zakirov
3rd place – Eden Corcoran
3rd place – Molly Clarke

B SONG & DANCE/MUSICAL THEATRE

1st place – Sophia Berry
2nd place – Gabriel Hyde
2nd place – Havannah Millward-Jenkins
3rd place – Arrabella McDermott

BURSARY AWARDS

Winner – Livvy Hayes
Runner up – Sadie Lim